Suzuki Pick-up Carry 1.5 | Suzuki MobilCARRY PICK UP |
Breaking News
Home / Produk Suzuki / CARRY PICK UP

CARRY PICK UP

suzuki carry PICK UP

suzuki carry PICK UP

 

DIMENSIONS

WIDE DECK

FLAT DECK

Overall Lengthmm3.9303.780
Overall Widthmm1.8301.580
Overall Heightmm1.8501.825
Wheelbasemm1.9701.970
Front Treadmm1.3451.345
Rear Treadmm1.3301.345
Ground Clearancemm180180
Minimum Turning Radiusm4.24.2
Deck Lenghtmm2.3502.200
Deck Widthmm1.6501.480
Deck Heightmm370300
Deck Volumel1.435976
WEIGHT
Curb Weightkg

900

800
Gross Vehicle Weightkg

2.085

1.945
ENGINE
Type

G15A

Cylinder

4 In-Line

Number of valves

8

Piston Displacementcm3

1493

Compression Ratiops/rpm

8.95 : 1

Bore x Strokemm

75 x 84,5

Max. Outputps/rpm

77 / 5.500

Max. Torque

78.8 / 5.500

Fuel Distribution

Multi Point Injection (MPI)

TRANSMISSION
Type
Gear Ratio1st3.579
2nd2.094
3rd1.530
4th1.000
5th0.855
Reverse3.727
Final Gear Ratio4.875
CHASSIS
Steering

Rack & Pinnion

BrakesFront

Ventilated disc

Rear

Drum, Leading and Trailing

SuspensionFront

MacPherson Strut & Coil Spring

Rear

Leaf Spring

Tyres

5.50-13-8PR

CAPACITY
Fuel Tank Cap.Litre

42

Seating Cap.Persons

3


Untuk permintaan perhitungan kredit Suzuki Mobil bisa KLIK DISINI. Untuk Informasi lebih lanjut bisa menghubungi marketing kami Call/sms 021-5030-2618 / 0888-910-2498 atau email : marketing@suzukimobil.com atau via YM.

YM : siteguh@ymail.com

MSN : teguh172@hotmail.com

Skype : teguh172

About tulipe

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*